Licensed to Bluffton College                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/19/2004
             HCAC Outdoor Performance List - 3/6/2004 to 5/23/2004             
                             3/6/2004 to 5/23/2004                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Hammer, Jana                     Bluffton              12.77            
          4/10, Defiance
  5  Allan, Cindy                     Bluffton              13.33            
          4/10, Defiance
  6  Muether, Rita                    Bluffton              13.34            
          3/27, Tiffin
 11  Davis, Kimleeta                  Bluffton              13.57            
          4/10, Defiance
 14  Lehman, Jenny                    Bluffton              13.88            
          4/10, Defiance
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Hammer, Jana                     Bluffton              26.28            
          4/10, Defiance
  3  Muether, Rita                    Bluffton              26.71            
          4/10, Defiance
  4  Allan, Cindy                     Bluffton              27.25            
          4/17, Ohio Wesleyan
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Muether, Rita                    Bluffton            1:01.23            
          4/10, Defiance
  4  Welch, Stephanie                 Bluffton            1:03.71            
          4/10, Defiance
 10  Davis, Kimleeta                  Bluffton            1:05.69            
          3/6, Centre
 15  Dravenstott, Kirstie             Bluffton            1:07.86            
          4/10, Defiance
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  5  Welch, Stephanie                 Bluffton            2:28.51            
          3/20, Vanderbilt
 15  Bryant, Lindsay                  Bluffton            2:42.54            
          4/3, Bluffton
 16  Noirot, Rachel                   Bluffton            2:44.10            
          3/20, Vanderbilt
 22  Niedermier, Jennifer             Bluffton            3:00.14            
          3/27, Tiffin
 23  Stanko, Alicia                   Bluffton            3:09.05            
          3/23, Defiance
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
 17  Niedermier, Jennifer             Bluffton            5:38.73            
          4/10, Defiance
 18  Borga, Lauren                    Bluffton            5:41.87            
          4/3, Bluffton
 21  Noirot, Rachel                   Bluffton            5:47.80            
          3/27, Tiffin
 22  Bailey, Lauren                   Bluffton            5:52.14            
          4/3, Bluffton
 25  Stanko, Alicia                   Bluffton            6:28.83            
          3/27, Tiffin
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  6  Hudecek, Carrie                  Bluffton           13:13.17            
          3/27, Tiffin
  9  Bailey, Lauren                   Bluffton           13:51.41            
          4/10, Defiance
 10  Noirot, Rachel                   Bluffton           14:06.73            
          4/3, Bluffton
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  6  Creamer, Jennifer                Bluffton           19:33.96            
          4/10, Defiance
 11  Borga, Lauren                    Bluffton           20:20.32            
          4/10, Defiance
 16  Niedermier, Jennifer             Bluffton           22:12.98            
          3/6, Centre
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Habegger, Amanda                 Bluffton              16.12            
          4/10, Defiance
  2  Lehman, Jenny                    Bluffton              16.24            
          4/10, Defiance
  4  Miller, Laurel                   Bluffton              16.94            
          4/3, Bluffton
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Habegger, Amanda                 Bluffton            1:07.64            
          3/27, Tiffin
  6  Miller, Laurel                   Bluffton            1:16.02            
          4/3, Bluffton
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Bluffton  'A'                                          50.03            
          4/17, Ohio Wesleyan
     1) Allan, Cindy                    2) Hammer, Jana                   
     3) Muether, Rita                   4) Habegger, Amanda               
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  2  Bluffton  'A'                                        4:13.94            
          4/3, Bluffton
     1) Muether, Rita                   2) Hammer, Jana                   
     3) Welch, Stephanie                4) Habegger, Amanda               
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  2  Welch, Stephanie                 Bluffton              1.57m            
          3/23, Defiance
  4  Dravenstott, Kirstie             Bluffton              1.50m            
          4/3, Bluffton
  5  Davis, Kimleeta                  Bluffton              1.48m            
          3/6, Centre
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  3  Noirot, Rachel                   Bluffton              2.59m            
          4/10, Defiance
  4  Habegger, Amanda                 Bluffton              2.59m            
          4/17, Ohio Wesleyan
  5  Shores, Jamie                    Bluffton              2.59m            
          4/10, Defiance
  6  Snyder, Katie                    Bluffton              2.43m            
          3/27, Tiffin
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Kimleeta                  Bluffton              4.96m            
          4/17, Ohio Wesleyan
  5  Welch, Stephanie                 Bluffton              4.66m            
          3/27, Tiffin
 10  Allan, Cindy                     Bluffton              4.52m            
          4/10, Defiance
 18  Lehman, Jenny                    Bluffton              4.00m            
          3/23, Defiance
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Davis, Kimleeta                  Bluffton             10.36m            
          4/17, Ohio Wesleyan
  3  Miller, Laurel                   Bluffton              9.95m            
          4/17, Ohio Wesleyan
  4  Allan, Cindy                     Bluffton              9.61m            
          4/17, Ohio Wesleyan
  8  Dravenstott, Kirstie             Bluffton              9.35m            
          4/3, Bluffton
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  3  Bailey, Michele                  Bluffton             36.54m            
          3/27, Tiffin
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  4  Bailey, Michele                  Bluffton             38.86m            
          4/17, Ohio Wesleyan
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  3  Shores, Jamie                    Bluffton             26.41m            
          4/17, Ohio Wesleyan
  7  Snyder, Katie                    Bluffton             23.70m            
          3/23, Defiance
 11  Bailey, Michele                  Bluffton             19.81m            
          4/10, Defiance
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  6  Bailey, Michele                  Bluffton             10.11m            
          4/10, Defiance