Licensed to Bluffton College                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/23/2004
                HCAC Performance List - 12/11/2003 to 3/13/2004                
                             Indoor Track & Field                              
                            12/11/2003 to 3/13/2004                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Jana Hammer                      Bluffton               7.69            
          2/20, ONU
  4  Rita Muether                     Bluffton               7.81            
          2/7, Anderson
  5  Kimleeta Davis                   Bluffton               7.82            
          2/20, ONU
  6  Cindy Allan                      Bluffton               7.82            
          2/7, Anderson
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Amanda Habegger                  Bluffton               9.41            
          2/20, ONU
  2  Laurel Miller                    Bluffton               9.65            
          2/20, ONU
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  2  Rita Muether                     Bluffton              27.83            
          2/7, Anderson
  4  Jana Hammer                      Bluffton              27.98            
          2/7, Anderson
  8  Cindy Allan                      Bluffton              28.98            
          2/7, Anderson
 13  Kimleeta Davis                   Bluffton              29.86            
          2/7, Anderson
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Rita Muether                     Bluffton              63.74            
          2/20, ONU
  2  Amanda Habegger                  Bluffton              64.36            
          2/7, Anderson
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  6  Stephanie Welch                  Bluffton            2:31.84            
          2/20, ONU
 11  Lindsay Bryant                   Bluffton            2:40.64            
          2/20, ONU
 18  Meggan Hartzog                   Bluffton            2:54.74            
          1/23, ONU
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
 10  Jennifer Creamer                 Bluffton            5:31.62            
          2/13, ONU
 11  Jennifer Niedermier              Bluffton            5:35.66            
          1/23, ONU
 14  Lauren Bailey                    Bluffton            5:57.24            
          1/23, ONU
 15  Rachel Noirot                    Bluffton            6:09.86            
          2/20, ONU
 17  Alicia Stanko                    Bluffton            6:17.50            
          2/20, ONU
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  5  Jennifer Creamer                 Bluffton           11:52.60            
          12/11, Findlay
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  6  Jennifer Creamer                 Bluffton           19:52.57            
          2/7, Anderson
  8  Lauren Borga                     Bluffton           20:46.67            
          1/23, ONU
  9  Carrie Hudecek                   Bluffton           21:19.48            
          1/23, ONU
 16  Lauren Bailey                    Bluffton           22:47.98            
          2/7, Anderson
 
Event 17  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Bluffton  'A'                                        1:50.32            
          2/14, ONU
     1) Cindy Allan                     2) Jana Hammer                    
     3) Rita Muether                    4) Kimleeta Davis                 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  2  Bluffton  'A'                                        4:12.42            
          2/20, ONU
     1) Rita Muether                    2) Jana Hammer                    
     3) Stephanie Welch                 4) Amanda Habegger                
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  3  Bluffton  'A'                                       14:25.42            
          2/7, Anderson
     1) Rachel Noirot                   2) Kirstie Dravenstott            
     3) Lindsay Bryant                  4) Jennifer Niedermier            
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Stephanie Welch                  Bluffton              1.57m            
          2/7, Anderson
  3  Kirstie Dravenstott              Bluffton              1.53m            
          2/20, ONU
  6  Kimleeta Davis                   Bluffton              1.48m            
          2/20, ONU
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  2  Jamie Shores                     Bluffton              2.45m            
          2/13, ONU
  3  Katie Snyder                     Bluffton              2.44m            
          2/20, ONU
  5  Rachel Noirot                    Bluffton              2.43m            
          2/7, Anderson
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Kimleeta Davis                   Bluffton              4.94m            
          2/7, Anderson
  5  Cindy Allan                      Bluffton              4.51m            
          2/7, Anderson
  7  Stephanie Welch                  Bluffton              4.47m            
          2/20, ONU
 11  Kirstie Dravenstott              Bluffton              4.15m            
          2/20, ONU
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  2  Kimleeta Davis                   Bluffton              9.75m            
          2/7, Anderson
  3  Cindy Allan                      Bluffton              9.73m            
          2/7, Anderson
  4  Kirstie Dravenstott              Bluffton              9.69m            
          2/7, Anderson
  6  Laurel Miller                    Bluffton              9.44m            
          2/13, ONU
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  4  Michele Bailey                   Bluffton             10.72m            
          2/7, Anderson
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  4  Michele Bailey                   Bluffton             11.97m            
          2/7, Anderson