Licensed to Bluffton College                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 HCAC Performance List - 3/1/2003 to 6/1/2003                  
                             Outdoor Track & Field                             
                             3/1/2003 to 6/1/2003                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Willis, Carey                    Franklin              12.90            
          4/5, South Florida
  2  Hammer, Jana                     Bluffton              12.98            
          4/12, Defiance
  3  Muether, Rita                    Bluffton              13.20            
          4/18, Otterbein
  4  Deloney, Ryann                   Manchester            13.24            
          3/18, Bluffton
  5  Mitchell, Angela                 Anderson              13.28            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  6  Klear, Katie                     Defiance              13.34            
          3/18, Bluffton
  7  French, Tina                     Manchester            13.34            
          4/17, Anderson
  8  Freed, Mandy                     Manchester            13.54            
          3/18, Bluffton
  9  Miller, Marquita                 Bluffton              13.64            
          4/18, Otterbein
 10  Johnson, Sarah                   Defiance              13.64            
          3/18, Bluffton
 11  Mittman, Danielle                Franklin              13.68            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
 12  Walters, Suzanne                 Anderson              13.74            
          4/17, Anderson
 13  Merkt, Andrea                    Franklin              13.84            
          4/19, Earlham
 14  Franklin, Quanni                 Manchester            14.04            
          3/18, Bluffton
 15  Graber, Trisha                   Anderson              14.54            
          4/17, Anderson
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Frazier, Megan                   Defiance              16.26            
          4/18, Otterbein
  2  Habegger, Amanda                 Bluffton              16.39            
          4/12, Defiance
  3  Miller, Laurel                   Bluffton              16.81            
          4/12, Defiance
  4  Voras, Cori                      Anderson              17.16            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  5  Elkins, Hannah                   Anderson              17.29            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  6  Freed, Mandy                     Manchester            17.37            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  7  Updike, Lisa                     Manchester            17.69            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  8  Young, Laura                     Franklin              18.38            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  9  Davis, Melissa                   Manchester            20.14            
          4/5, Manchester
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Muether, Rita                    Bluffton              26.44            
          3/18, Bluffton
  2  Willis, Carey                    Franklin              26.52            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  3  Freed, Mandy                     Manchester            27.44            
          4/17, Anderson
  4  Hammer, Jana                     Bluffton              27.54            
          3/18, Bluffton
  5  Miller, Marquita                 Bluffton              27.58            
          4/18, Otterbein
  6  French, Tina                     Manchester            27.64            
          4/17, Anderson
  7  Mittman, Danielle                Franklin              27.84            
          4/19, Earlham
  8  Merkt, Andrea                    Franklin              27.84            
          4/19, Earlham
  9  Mitchell, Angela                 Anderson              27.95            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
 10  Johnson, Sarah                   Defiance              28.34            
          3/18, Bluffton
 11  Klear, Katie                     Defiance              28.44            
          3/18, Bluffton
 12  Deloney, Ryann                   Manchester            28.54            
          4/17, Anderson
 13  Walters, Suzanne                 Anderson              29.63            
          3/22, Emory
 14  Borsay, Rachel                   Anderson              29.64            
          3/29, Anderson
 15  Zawadski, Heidi                  Manchester            29.74            
          3/18, Bluffton
 16  Graber, Trisha                   Anderson              31.04            
          4/17, Anderson
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Muether, Rita                    Bluffton              61.89            
          4/12, Defiance
  2  Johnson, Sarah                   Defiance              62.18            
          4/18, Otterbein
  3  Baillie, Sara                    Defiance              62.29            
          4/18, Otterbein
  4  Merkt, Andrea                    Franklin              62.64            
          3/29, Hanover
  5  Valentine, Cassie                Anderson              63.10            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  6  Inniger, Emily                   Anderson              63.36            
          3/22, Emory
  7  Mittman, Danielle                Franklin              64.83            
          3/29, Emory
  8  Habegger, Amanda                 Bluffton              65.55            
          4/12, Defiance
  9  Kindig, Sarah                    Manchester            65.91            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
 10  Welch, Stephanie                 Bluffton              65.97            
          3/8, Florida A&M
 11  Zawadski, Heidi                  Manchester            67.84            
          4/5, Manchester
 12  Dravenstott, Kirstie             Bluffton              68.34            
          3/29, Anderson
 13  Stout, Sara                      Anderson              69.45            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
 14  Cooper, Jenny                    Franklin              69.99            
          3/29, Emory
 15  Weslowski, Heather               Manchester            70.64            
          3/29, Anderson
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Somers, Lynsey                   Defiance              68.74            
          4/19, Ohio Wesleyan
  2  Habegger, Amanda                 Bluffton              69.45            
          3/22, Emory
  3  Miller, Laurel                   Bluffton              70.74            
          4/12, Defiance
  4  Frazier, Megan                   Defiance              70.75            
          4/18, Otterbein
  5  Freed, Mandy                     Manchester            70.85            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  6  Elkins, Hannah                   Anderson              71.93            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  7  Cooper, Jenny                    Franklin              75.08            
          3/29, Emory
  8  Gibson, Melinda                  Manchester            75.14            
          4/17, Anderson
  9  Swim, Ashley                     Franklin              75.24            
          4/17, Anderson
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Burns, Robyn                     Franklin            2:17.94            
          4/19, Earlham
  2  Valentine, Cassie                Anderson            2:23.70            
          3/22, Emory
  3  Holcomb, Beth                    Anderson            2:24.34            
          4/17, Anderson
  4  Sanders, Molly                   Manchester          2:26.46            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  5  Kayle, Lindsay                   Anderson            2:29.34            
          3/29, Anderson
  6  Baillie, Sara                    Defiance            2:30.34            
          3/22, Defiance
  7  Welch, Stephanie                 Bluffton            2:30.94            
          4/19, Ohio Wesleyan
  8  Collier, Kari                    Hanover             2:35.24            
          4/5, Anderson
  9  Meredith, Kelly                  Hanover             2:36.94            
          4/5, Anderson
 10  Stout, Sara                      Anderson            2:38.04            
          4/17, Anderson
 11  Talbott, Candi                   Manchester          2:42.44            
          4/17, Anderson
 12  Coleman, Amy                     Franklin            2:44.00            
          4/19, Earlham
 13  Seidner, Sharla                  Manchester          2:44.44            
          3/29, Anderson
 14  Noirot, Rachel                   Bluffton            2:46.24            
          3/29, Anderson
 15  Niedermier, Jen                  Bluffton            2:47.37            
          3/8, Florida A&M
 16  Jordon, Jennifer                 Defiance            2:49.14            
          3/18, Bluffton
 17  Reynolds, Kate                   Franklin            2:50.24            
          4/19, Earlham
 18  Gibson, Melinda                  Manchester          2:50.34            
          3/18, Bluffton
 19  Stanko, Alicia                   Bluffton            2:55.71            
          3/8, Florida A&M
 20  Hudecek, Carrie                  Bluffton            2:57.88            
          4/12, Defiance
 21  Jarred, Jennifer                 Anderson            2:59.74            
          4/17, Anderson
 22  Myers, Nicole                    Defiance            3:35.94            
          3/18, Bluffton
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Burns, Robyn                     Franklin            4:41.89            
          4/5, South Florida
  2  Nicholson, Lisa                  Anderson            4:42.28            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  3  Holcomb, Beth                    Anderson            4:55.73            
          3/22, Emory
  4  Lain, Jessica                    Franklin            4:57.31            
          4/5, South Florida
  5  Sanders, Molly                   Manchester          4:58.74            
          4/17, Anderson
  6  Kayle, Lindsay                   Anderson            5:02.24            
          4/17, Anderson
  7  Jay, Amy                         Hanover             5:07.74            
          4/5, Anderson
  8  Meredith, Kelly                  Hanover             5:27.74            
          3/29, Hanover
  9  Bennett, Jennifer                Franklin            5:29.52            
          4/5, South Florida
 10  Talbott, Candi                   Manchester          5:30.10            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
 11  Borga, Lauren                    Bluffton            5:33.24            
          3/29, Anderson
 12  Hudecek, Carrie                  Bluffton            5:33.64            
          3/29, Anderson
 13  Coleman, Amy                     Franklin            5:34.32            
          4/5, South Florida
 14  Granger, Candice                 Anderson            5:38.74            
          3/29, Anderson
 15  Roy, Thea                        Anderson            5:43.99            
          3/22, Emory
 16  Stutler, Nikki                   Franklin            5:47.03            
          4/5, South Florida
 17  Szydlowski, Rachael              Bluffton            5:47.74            
          3/29, Anderson
 18  Creamer, Jennifer                Bluffton            5:50.24            
          3/29, Anderson
 19  Stanko, Alicia                   Bluffton            5:52.65            
          3/8, Florida A&M
 20  Jordon, Jennifer                 Defiance            5:59.74            
          4/12, Defiance
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Sanders, Molly                   Manchester         11:29.24            
          4/5, Manchester
  2  Peelman, Leah                    Hanover            12:32.84            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  3  Graher, Kelly                    Defiance           12:47.44            
          4/12, Defiance
  4  Hudecek, Carrie                  Bluffton           13:09.04            
          4/12, Defiance
  5  Hummel, Betsy                    Franklin           13:10.94            
          4/19, Earlham
  6  Seidner, Sharla                  Manchester         13:11.24            
          4/5, Manchester
  7  Granger, Candice                 Anderson           13:44.64            
          4/5, Anderson
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Nicholson, Lisa                  Anderson           17:33.22            
          3/22, Emory
  2  Burns, Robyn                     Franklin           17:51.10            
          3/29, Emory
  3  Matson, Erin                     Hanover            18:26.24            
          3/29, Hanover
  4  Lain, Jessica                    Franklin           18:48.85            
          3/29, Emory
  5  Cole, Amber                      Anderson           18:53.44            
          4/5, Anderson
  6  Sanders, Molly                   Manchester         18:55.24            
          4/5, Manchester
  7  Jay, Amy                         Hanover            18:55.54            
          3/8, Centre
  8  Lenk, Melanie                    Defiance           19:31.46            
          3/29, Emory
  9  Borga, Lauren                    Bluffton           19:43.24            
          4/12, Defiance
 10  Brigeman, Beth                   Defiance           19:55.24            
          4/12, Defiance
 11  Creamer, Jennifer                Bluffton           20:15.79            
          3/22, Emory
 12  Bennett, Jennifer                Franklin           20:52.10            
          4/19, Earlham
 13  Coleman, Amy                     Franklin           20:57.30            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
 14  Hiday, Nicki                     Anderson           21:05.74            
          4/17, Anderson
 15  Carpenter, Laura                 Anderson           21:06.24            
          4/17, Anderson
 16  Graher, Kelly                    Defiance           21:14.24            
          4/12, Defiance
 17  Frye, Sarah                      Hanover            21:32.24            
          3/29, Hanover
 18  Roy, Thea                        Anderson           21:34.24            
          3/29, Anderson
 19  Stutler, Nikki                   Franklin           21:50.20            
          3/22, Wabash
 20  Martinez, Erika                  Manchester         21:54.54            
          4/17, Anderson
 21  Aschenbrenner, Natalie           Manchester         22:24.04            
          4/17, Anderson
 
Event 19  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Cole, Amber                      Anderson           38:38.76            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  2  Matson, Erin                     Hanover            38:48.84            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  3  Lain, Jessica                    Franklin           39:51.44            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  4  Lenk, Melanie                    Defiance           41:09.34            
          3/22, Defiance
  5  Borga, Lauren                    Bluffton           41:39.80            
          3/22, Emory
  6  Brigeman, Beth                   Defiance           42:13.34            
          3/22, Defiance
  7  Bennett, Jennifer                Franklin           43:43.01            
          3/29, Emory
  8  Hiday, Nicki                     Anderson           43:51.47            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  9  Martinez, Erika                  Manchester         45:11.24            
          4/5, Manchester
 10  Besser, Sarah                    Manchester         45:56.47            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
 11  Coleman, Amy                     Franklin           45:56.90            
          3/29, Emory
 12  Carpenter, Laura                 Anderson           46:08.32            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
 13  Aschenbrenner, Natalie           Manchester         46:36.24            
          4/5, Manchester
 14  Stutler, Nikki                   Franklin           46:54.81            
          3/29, Emory
 15  Nash, Jackie                     Hanover            52:04.14            
          3/8, Centre
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Bluffton  'A'                                          51.31            
          4/19, Ohio Wesleyan
  2  Defiance  'A'                                          52.23            
          4/12, Defiance
  3  Franklin  'A'                                          52.55            
          3/22, Wabash
  4  Anderson  'A'                                          53.91            
          3/22, Emory
  5  Manchester  'A'                                        54.24            
          4/17, Anderson
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                            Entry Time            
===============================================================================
  1  Bluffton  'A'                                        4:10.15            
          4/19, Ohio Wesleyan
  2  Franklin  'A'                                        4:15.80            
          4/5, South Florida
  3  Defiance  'A'                                        4:16.16            
          4/12, Defiance
  4  Anderson  'A'                                        4:18.66            
          3/22, Emory
  5  Manchester  'A'                                      4:23.24            
          4/17, Anderson
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Welch, Stephanie                 Bluffton            5-02.00            
          4/12, Defiance
  2  McClendon, Cassie                Defiance            5-02.00            
          4/12, Defiance
  3  Stafford, Rose                   Franklin            5-01.75            
          4/19, Earlham
  4  Wehr, Holley                     Franklin            4-11.75            
          4/19, Earlham
  5  Somers, Lynsey                   Defiance            4-11.50            
          4/19, Ohio Wesleyan
  6  Mester, Angela                   Defiance            4-11.00            
          3/29, Emory
  7  Cooper, Jenny                    Franklin            4-10.25            
          4/17, Anderson
  8  Miller, Laurel                   Bluffton            4-10.00            
          4/12, Defiance
  9  Dravenstott, Kirstie             Bluffton            4-10.00            
          4/12, Defiance
 10  Schoon, Rachel                   Manchester          4-10.00            
          4/5, Manchester
 11  Bredemeyer, Jennifer             Anderson            4-08.75            
          4/5, Anderson
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Carew, Sara                      Franklin           10-00.00            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  2  Mester, Angela                   Defiance            9-00.25            
          3/22, Defiance
  3  Amrine, Lindsay                  Anderson            8-06.25            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  4  Noirot, Rachel                   Bluffton            8-06.00            
          4/12, Defiance
  5  Kindig, Sarah                    Manchester          8-00.50            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  6  Habegger, Amanda                 Bluffton            8-00.00            
          4/12, Defiance
  7  Robinson, Tera                   Defiance            8-00.00            
          4/12, Defiance
  8  Sanders, Erin                    Franklin            7-06.50            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  9  Snyder, Katie                    Bluffton            7-06.00            
          4/12, Defiance
 10  Kary, Jill                       Anderson            7-00.50            
          3/22, Emory
 11  Lipscomb, Corinne                Manchester          7-00.00            
          4/17, Anderson
 12  Young, Laura                     Franklin            7-00.00            
          3/22, Wabash
 13  Klear, Katie                     Defiance            5-06.00            
          3/18, Bluffton
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Freed, Mandy                     Manchester         15-07.00            
          4/5, Manchester
  2  Johnson, Sarah                   Defiance           15-05.50            
          4/19, Ohio Wesleyan
  3  Borsay, Rachel                   Anderson           15-03.00            
          4/5, Anderson
  4  Baillie, Sara                    Defiance           15-00.75            
          4/12, Defiance
  5  Kindig, Sarah                    Manchester         15-00.75            
          4/17, Anderson
  6  French, Tina                     Manchester         14-10.50            
          4/17, Anderson
  7  Merkt, Andrea                    Franklin           14-06.25            
          4/17, Anderson
  8  Welch, Stephanie                 Bluffton           14-06.00            
          4/12, Defiance
  9  Muether, Rita                    Bluffton           14-04.50            
          4/12, Defiance
 10  Dravenstott, Kirstie             Bluffton           14-01.25            
          4/12, Defiance
 11  Miller, Marquita                 Bluffton           14-01.00            
          4/19, Ohio Wesleyan
 12  Habegger, Amanda                 Bluffton           13-10.00            
          3/18, Bluffton
 13  Weslowski, Heather               Manchester         13-07.00            
          3/18, Bluffton
 14  Lipscomb, Corinne                Manchester         13-04.00            
          4/5, Manchester
 15  Snyder, Katie                    Bluffton           12-02.00            
          4/12, Defiance
 16  Franklin, Quanni                 Manchester         11-06.00            
          3/18, Bluffton
 17  Kayle, Kim                       Bluffton            9-02.00            
          3/18, Bluffton
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Laurel                   Bluffton           33-01.25            
          3/22, Emory
  2  Somers, Lynsey                   Defiance           32-04.50            
          4/12, Defiance
  3  Goings, Tiffany                  Defiance           31-03.25            
          4/18, Otterbein
  4  McClendon, Cassie                Defiance           30-07.50            
          4/12, Defiance
  5  Kindig, Sarah                    Manchester         30-04.25            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  6  Wehr, Holley                     Franklin           30-01.00            
          4/17, Anderson
  7  Dravenstott, Kirstie             Bluffton           29-02.75            
          4/12, Defiance
  8  Franklin, Quanni                 Manchester         29-00.00            
          4/5, Manchester
  9  Borsay, Rachel                   Anderson           28-11.75            
          4/5, Anderson
 10  Lipscomb, Corinne                Manchester         28-10.25            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
 11  Freed, Mandy                     Manchester         27-00.50            
          4/17, Anderson
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Stepanek, Heather                Manchester           130-04            
          3/29, Anderson
  2  Bailey, Michele                  Bluffton             120-09            
          3/29, Anderson
  3  Long, Tara                       Manchester           120-06            
          4/5, Manchester
  4  Ervin, Jennifer                  Anderson             115-02            
          3/22, Emory
  5  Beach, Megan                     Bluffton             103-05            
          3/8, Florida A&M
  6  Hoffman, Amy                     Manchester           103-03            
          4/17, Anderson
  7  Sumner, Shawna                   Anderson             102-07            
          3/29, Anderson
  8  Gee, Meghan                      Defiance              99-06            
          4/5, Wilmington
  9  Risenburg, Julie                 Defiance              98-01            
          4/19, Ohio Wesleyan
 10  Grimes, Sarrah                   Hanover               95-04            
          3/29, Hanover
 11  Stafford, Rose                   Franklin              93-00            
          4/19, Earlham
 12  Liechty, Shannon                 Defiance              92-10            
          4/12, Defiance
 13  Terlep, Meagan                   Franklin              90-02            
          4/17, Anderson
 14  Snyder, Lakisha                  Franklin              75-02            
          4/19, Earlham
 15  Morgan, Jessica                  Defiance              60-00            
          3/18, Bluffton
 16  Finn, Jaclyn                     Bluffton           56-01.75            
          3/29, Anderson
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Risenburg, Julie                 Defiance             141-07            
          4/19, Ohio Wesleyan
  2  Hoffman, Amy                     Manchester           140-10            
          4/5, Manchester
  3  Liechty, Shannon                 Defiance             134-01            
          4/5, Wilmington
  4  Stepanek, Heather                Manchester           132-08            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  5  Bailey, Michele                  Bluffton             126-03            
          3/22, Emory
  6  Eisberg, Jen                     Manchester           124-04            
          4/17, Anderson
  7  Beach, Megan                     Bluffton             122-00            
          3/22, Emory
  8  Sumner, Shawna                   Anderson             117-09            
          4/5, Anderson
  9  Gee, Meghan                      Defiance             116-09            
          4/5, Wilmington
 10  Long, Tara                       Manchester           114-05            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
 11  Henry, Chelsea                   Anderson             114-00            
          3/22, Emory
 12  Ervin, Jennifer                  Anderson             113-08            
          4/17, Anderson
 13  Grimes, Sarrah                   Hanover              104-07            
          4/5, Anderson
 14  Morgan, Jessica                  Defiance              95-11            
          4/19, Ohio Wesleyan
 15  Duncan, Wendi                    Anderson              82-07            
          4/17, Anderson
 16  Snyder, Lakisha                  Franklin              59-10            
          3/22, Wabash
 17  Finn, Jaclyn                     Bluffton           50-11.75            
          3/18, Bluffton
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Robinson, Tera                   Defiance             120-07            
          4/12, Defiance
  2  Winkle, Jennifer                 Anderson             109-02            
          4/5, Anderson
  3  McCabe, Keely                    Hanover              107-07            
          3/29, Hanover
  4  Franklin, Quanni                 Manchester           105-09            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
  5  Packham, Anna                    Manchester            91-05            
          4/17, Anderson
  6  Blackburn, Sam                   Hanover               90-10            
          3/29, Hanover
  7  Mester, Angela                   Defiance              90-08            
          4/12, Defiance
  8  Baillie, Sara                    Defiance              85-10            
          3/22, Defiance
  9  Snyder, Katie                    Bluffton              84-11            
          3/1, Florida State
 10  Gee, Meghan                      Defiance              84-05            
          4/12, Defiance
 11  Henry, Chelsea                   Anderson              74-02            
          3/22, Emory
 12  Davis, Melissa                   Manchester            73-01            
          3/18, Bluffton
 13  Lain, Jessica                    Franklin              69-07            
          4/19, Earlham
 14  Eisberg, Jen                     Manchester            68-05            
          3/29, Anderson
 15  Beach, Megan                     Bluffton              67-04            
          3/29, Anderson
 16  Vullo, Nicole                    Defiance              59-04            
          4/12, Defiance
 17  Finn, Jaclyn                     Bluffton              42-00            
          3/18, Bluffton
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School           Entry Mark            
===============================================================================
  1  Ervin, Jennifer                  Anderson           39-04.00            
          3/22, Emory
  2  Risenburg, Julie                 Defiance           37-06.00            
          4/5, Wilmington
  3  Hoffman, Amy                     Manchester         35-04.00            
          4/5, Manchester
  4  Stepanek, Heather                Manchester         34-09.00            
          4/5, Manchester
  5  Beach, Megan                     Bluffton           34-07.00            
          3/22, Emory
  6  Morgan, Jessica                  Defiance           34-04.00            
          4/5, Wilmington
  7  Eisberg, Jen                     Manchester         34-00.00            
          4/5, Manchester
  8  Bailey, Michele                  Bluffton           33-07.00            
          4/12, Defiance
  9  Henry, Chelsea                   Anderson           32-08.50            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
 10  Long, Tara                       Manchester         32-02.25            
          4/17, Anderson
 11  Stafford, Rose                   Franklin           31-11.25            
          4/19, Earlham
 12  Sumner, Shawna                   Anderson           30-11.00            
          4/5, Anderson
 13  Grimes, Sarrah                   Hanover            30-02.25            
          3/29, Hanover
 14  Liechty, Shannon                 Defiance           30-01.00            
          3/18, Bluffton
 15  Terlep, Meagan                   Franklin           29-10.00            
          4/17, Anderson
 16  Snyder, Lakisha                  Franklin           26-05.00            
          4/19, Earlham
 17  Moore, Jaci                      Hanover            25-10.00            
          4/12, Indiana Wesleyan
 18  Duncan, Wendi                    Anderson           21-02.00            
          4/5, Anderson
 19  Finn, Jaclyn                     Bluffton           17-06.00            
          3/18, Bluffton